16 Nisan 2014, 07:22 Çarşamba
Canlı Sonuçlar  
20:00 Cipolletti - Deportivo Maipu | 22:00 Juventud Unida - Guillermo Brown | 21:30 Barracas Central - CA Estudiantes | 02:30 Chacarita Juniors - Colegiales | 21:00 Atl. Rafaela - Rosario Central | 23:10 Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate | 23:10 Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa FE | 02:10 Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo | 19:00 AC Wolfsberger - Salzburg | 20:00 A. Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (Am) | 21:30 Club Brugge - Genk | 02:00 Salgueiro - Santa Cruz | 21:00 Viborg - Aalborg | 21:45 Stalybridge - North Ferriby | 21:45 Everton - Crystal Palace | 21:45 Manchester City - Sunderland | 15:00 Honka - KuPS | 16:00 Inter Turku - MyPa | 17:00 Inter Turku - MyPa | 18:30 Hameenlinna - Mariehamn | 18:30 VPS - Lahti | 18:30 JJK Jyväskylä - TPS | 19:00 HJK - Rovaniemi | 22:00 Guingamp - Monaco | 21:30 Bayern Munich - Kaiserslautern | 18:00 Kaiserslautern II - Mannheim | 19:15 Oldenburg - Cloppenburg | 20:00 Ingolstadt II - Wurzburger Kickers | 19:15 Pipinsried - Pullach | 19:30 Fernwald - Hunfelder | 17:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Crete | 20:00 PAOK - Olympiakos Piraeus | 19:30 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie | 22:45 Benfica - FC Porto | 23:15 Rio Ave - Braga | 18:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar | 20:00 Barakaldo - R. Union | 22:30 Barcelona - Real Madrid | 20:00 Hacken - Halmstad | 20:00 Norrkoping - Mjallby | 20:00 Orebro - Malmo FF | 20:05 Djurgården - AIK | 20:00 Bursaspor - Galatasaray | 01:30 Coritiba - CENE | 01:30 Vitoria - Malucelli | 02:30 Duque de Caxias - Caldense | 02:30 Paysandu PA - Maranhao | 18:00 JaPS - Viikingit | 16:00 Italy U18 - Switzerland U18 | 17:00 Russia U19 - Czech Republic U19 | 18:00 Switzerland U19 - Italy U19 | 18:30 Denmark U18 - Austria U18 | 19:00 Germany U19 - Belgium U19 | 19:00 Portugal U19 - Georgia U19 | 19:00 Valerenga 2 - Halden | 21:30 Defensa y Justicia - Brown Adrogue | 21:45 Salernitana - Monza |
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 90'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 90'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 88'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 83'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 82'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 82'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 79'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 79'
ARJ Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Quilmes 60'
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Orebro 5.10
5.00
3.50
3.55
1.75
1.75
Malmö Çar,20:00
BK Hi¤cken 1.60
1.45
3.85
4.50
5.90
6.95
Halmstad Çar,20:00
Norrkoping 1.80
1.65
3.50
3.75
4.70
5.55
Mji¤llby AIF Çar,20:00
Djurgi¥rdens IF 2.75
2.50
3.25
3.35
2.50
2.75
Aik Stockholm Çar,20:05
Viborg 4.00
4.50
3.40
3.65
1.85
1.70
Aalborg Çar,21:00
Basel 1.69
1.64
3.55
3.65
4.40
4.55
Zurich Çar,21:30
Guingamp 3.95
4.00
3.25
3.45
1.90
1.85
Monaco Çar,22:00
Barcelona 2.70
2.35
3.60
3.65
2.50
2.85
Real Madrid Çar,22:30
Laniºs 1.80
1.85
3.30
3.35
4.35
4.00
Santos Laguna Per,01:45
Odense 2.25
2.19
3.20
3.25
3.05
3.10
FC Nordsji¦llan Per,16:00
Esbjerg 1.80
1.95
3.40
3.35
4.25
3.70
Randers Per,18:00
Falkenberg 2.75
2.85
3.25
3.20
2.60
2.50
Kalmar Per,20:00
Gefle 2.10
2.00
3.25
3.35
3.60
3.90
Brommapojkarna Per,20:00
Elfsborg 2.15
1.95
3.25
3.45
3.50
4.00
Helsingborg Per,20:05
Antalyaspor 2.65
2.45
3.10
3.20
2.65
2.80
Eskişehirspor Per,20:30
Virtus Lanciano 3.00
3.20
2.95
2.95
2.40
2.31
Empoli Per,21:30
Guimaraes 1.92
2.16
3.25
3.15
3.85
3.15
Arouca Per,22:00
Bournemouth 1.85
1.80
3.45
3.50
3.95
4.15
Sheffield Wed Cum,17:00
Bri¸ndby 1.61
1.75
3.65
3.60
5.40
4.30
Si¸nderjyskE Cum,18:00
Aarhus 3.30
3.60
3.30
3.25
2.09
1.99
Midtjylland Cum,20:00
Arles 2.10
2.15
3.20
3.10
3.35
3.25
Laval Cum,21:00
Chamois Niortai 1.80
1.67
3.30
3.50
4.35
4.90
Brest Cum,21:00
Morelia 2.31
2.21
3.20
3.20
2.90
3.10
Cruz Azul Cts,03:30
Santos Laguna 1.70
1.65
3.45
3.50
4.75
5.00
Chiapas Cts,05:30
Tom Tomsk 2.22
2.27
2.95
2.95
3.20
3.10
Krylya Sovietov Cts,12:00
Gaziantepspor 2.35
2.45
3.35
3.35
3.00
2.95
Gençlerbirliği Cts,13:30
Hallescher 2.10
1.94
3.15
3.35
3.20
3.45
Stuttgarter Kic Cts,15:00
Catania 2.40
2.27
3.40
3.40
2.90
3.20
Sampdoria Cts,16:00
Genoa 2.14
2.23
3.15
3.15
3.80
3.60
Cagliari Cts,16:00
Atalanta 2.02
2.12
3.00
3.10
4.55
3.95
Verona Cts,16:00
Udinese 3.75
3.70
3.45
3.45
2.05
2.02
Napoli Cts,16:00
Parma 2.45
2.55
3.40
3.35
2.85
2.75
İnter Cts,16:00
Lazio 1.87
1.87
3.35
3.35
4.75
4.70
Torino Cts,16:00
Werder Bremen 2.60
3.00
3.55
3.60
2.60
2.32
Hoffenheim Cts,16:30
Anzhi Makhachka 4.95
5.25
3.50
3.60
1.63
1.58
Zenit Cts,17:00
Cardiff 2.55
2.40
3.15
3.20
2.60
2.75
Stoke Cts,17:00
Maritimo 1.97
2.02
3.25
3.20
3.65
3.50
Academica Cts,18:00
Pacos Ferreira 2.45
2.27
3.20
3.25
2.70
2.95
Nacional Cts,18:00
Levante 2.40
2.40
3.05
3.05
3.05
3.00
Getafe Cts,19:00
Galatasaray 1.60
1.55
3.95
4.00
5.90
6.50
Kasımpaşa Cts,19:00
Bursaspor 1.70
1.79
3.60
3.70
5.40
4.60
Elaziğspor Cts,19:00
R. Sociedad 1.72
1.68
3.60
3.65
4.80
5.05
Espanyol Cts,21:00
sitene ekle

İddaa Tahmin Banko Kupon
474
İNP
Manchester City-Sunderland
1
1.05
473
İNP
Everton-Crystal Palace
1
1.20
446
RUK
CSKA Moskva-Krasnodar
1
1.50
466
İSV
Grasshopper-Thun
1
1.40
İddaa Tahmin Özel Kupon
446
RUK
CSKA Moskva-Krasnodar
1
1.50
466
İSV
Grasshopper-Thun
1
1.40
471
İSV
Basel-Zürih
1
1.55
475
FRK
Guingamp-Monaco
2
1.80
476
İSPK
Barcelona-Real Madrid
1
2.20
İddaa Tahmin Süpriz Kupon
424
ARJ
Velez Sarsfield-Quilmes
1
1.45
446
RUK
CSKA Moskva-Krasnodar
1
1.50
466
İSV
Grasshopper-Thun
1
1.40
471
İSV
Basel-Zürih
1
1.55
İddaa Bülteni
 
 
 
1
0
2
Alt
Üst
425
03:07
Cruz Azul - Toluca
1,80
3,10
3,10
1,55
1,80
431
13:00
Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
1,50
3,60
4,00
1,70
1,65
432
13:00
Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
2,90
3,20
1,85
1,95
1,45
433
13:00
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
1,90
3,20
2,80
1,75
1,60
434
13:00
Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers
2,90
3,20
1,85
1,95
1,45
435
13:00
Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
2,10
3,20
2,40
2,05
1,40
436
13:30
Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokushima Vortis
1,10
5,50
10,00
2,30
1,30
437
15:00
Honka - KuPS Kuopio
1,55
3,30
4,00
1,65
1,70
438
16:00
Metalurh Donetsk - Chornomorets Odessa
1,80
3,10
3,10
1,50
1,85
439
16:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya - Hoverla Uzhhorod
2,30
2,90
2,40
1,35
2,15
440
17:00
Inter Turku - MyPa
1,75
3,20
3,20
1,60
1,75
441
17:00
Panathinaikos - OFI
1,25
4,00
7,00
1,65
1,70
442
17:45
Jablonec - Sparta Prag
3,00
3,10
1,85
1,70
1,65
443
18:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Hajduk Split
5,00
3,50
1,40
1,80
1,55
444
18:00
Karpaty Lviv - Illichivets Mariupol
2,00
3,00
2,70
1,50
1,85

Üye Girişi
  • E-Posta Adresi:
  • Parola:
Üye Ol
  • Facebook ile bağlan
  • *E-Posta Adresi:
  • *Parola:
  • *Parola(Tekrar):
  • *Adın Soyadın:
  • Avatar:
    Dikkat: Max 500 kb büyüklüğünde olmalı